Coldwell Banker Bedminster
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
440,900 Sold Properties

440,900 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
139 Berkeley Cir, Bernards Twp., NJ 07920

$1,250,000

$1,150,000

8.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths0.75 Acres Lot

139 Berkeley Cir, Bernards Twp., NJ 07920

Listed by PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
52 Tremont Ter, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

$690,000

$699,999

1.4%
3,484 Sqft Lot

52 Tremont Ter, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
24C Van Pelt Pl #C, Little Falls Twp., NJ 07424

$585,000

$579,000

1.0%
2 Beds2.5 Baths10,454 Sqft Lot

24C Van Pelt Pl #C, Little Falls Twp., NJ 07424

Listed by BHHS VAN DER WENDE PROPERTIES

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
14 Ilene Ct, Hillsborough Twp., NJ 08844

$460,000

$499,800

8.0%

14 Ilene Ct, Hillsborough Twp., NJ 08844

Listed by BHHS FOX & ROACH

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
24 Crestview Dr, Clinton Twp., NJ 08809

$951,000

$910,000

4.5%
5 Beds2.5 Baths10,454 Sqft Lot

24 Crestview Dr, Clinton Twp., NJ 08809

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
5 Abrams Rd, Holland Twp., NJ 08848

$576,000

$525,000

9.7%
3 Beds2 Baths0.72 Acres Lot

5 Abrams Rd, Holland Twp., NJ 08848

Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
66 Ralston Ave, South Orange Village Twp., NJ 07079

$955,000

$975,000

2.1%
5 Beds2 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot

66 Ralston Ave, South Orange Village Twp., NJ 07079

Listed by COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
6 Darlene Ct, Randolph Twp., NJ 07869

$735,000

$599,900

22.5%
3 Beds2 Baths0.61 Acres Lot

6 Darlene Ct, Randolph Twp., NJ 07869

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
608 Texas RD, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

$371,400

$359,000

3.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

608 Texas RD, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by PETRA BEST REALTY LLC

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
34 Connecticut St, Cranford Twp., NJ 07016

$1,127,000

$889,000

26.8%
3 Beds3 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot

34 Connecticut St, Cranford Twp., NJ 07016

Listed by PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
71 Ridge Rd, Cedar Grove Twp., NJ 07009

$795,000

$625,000

27.2%
3 Beds2 Baths0.34 Acres Lot

71 Ridge Rd, Cedar Grove Twp., NJ 07009

Listed by PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
626 Marion Ln, Monroe Twp., NJ 08831

$454,900

$454,900

2 Beds2 Baths

626 Marion Ln, Monroe Twp., NJ 08831

Listed by CENTURY 21 ACTION PLUS REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
115 Park St, Montclair Twp., NJ 07042

$1,600,000

$1,195,000

33.9%
5 Beds4 Baths10,454 Sqft Lot

115 Park St, Montclair Twp., NJ 07042

Listed by PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
26 Fillmore AVE, Carteret, NJ 07008

$750,000

$739,000

1.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,475 SqFt

26 Fillmore AVE, Carteret, NJ 07008

Listed by RE/MAX SYNERGY

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
107 Adamecs ST #7, South Amboy, NJ 08879

$415,000

$400,000

3.8%
2 Beds3 Baths

107 Adamecs ST #7, South Amboy, NJ 08879

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS NJ METRO GROUP

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
48 Oliver Pl, Ringwood Boro, NJ 07456

$472,500

$460,000

2.7%
2 Beds1 Bath5,662 Sqft Lot

48 Oliver Pl, Ringwood Boro, NJ 07456

Listed by BHGRE GREEN TEAM

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
98 Phillip East Frank WAY, Aberdeen, NJ 07721

$590,000

$569,000

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,996 SqFt

98 Phillip East Frank WAY, Aberdeen, NJ 07721

Listed by RE/MAX INNOVATION

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
861 Centerton RD, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

$345,000

$359,999

4.2%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,640 SqFt

861 Centerton RD, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

Listed by RE/MAX 1st ADVANTAGE

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
20 John St, Cranford Twp., NJ 07016

$775,000

$719,000

7.8%
4 Beds2 Baths9,147 Sqft Lot

20 John St, Cranford Twp., NJ 07016

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
105 Ely Rd, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

$1,050,000

$975,000

7.7%
4 Beds3 Baths10,018 Sqft Lot

105 Ely Rd, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

Listed by COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
602 Mountain Ave, Westfield Town, NJ 07090

$760,000

$759,000

0.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths9,147 Sqft Lot

602 Mountain Ave, Westfield Town, NJ 07090

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
2211 Old Stone Mill Dr #2211, East Windsor Twp., NJ 08512

$245,000

$245,000

1 Bed1 Bath

2211 Old Stone Mill Dr #2211, East Windsor Twp., NJ 08512

Listed by RE/MAX COMPETITIVE EDGE

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
77 Chestnut Dr, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

$739,900

$739,900

3 Beds2 Baths8,276 Sqft Lot

77 Chestnut Dr, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
5 Blackberry Ln, North Caldwell Boro, NJ 07006

$2,200,000

$1,895,000

16.1%
4 Beds4 Baths

5 Blackberry Ln, North Caldwell Boro, NJ 07006

Listed by LATTIMER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Coldwell Banker Bedminster

Scott Hobbs License ID: L1862082

+1(908) 295-9097 scott.hobbs@cbmoves.com

442 US-202 #206, Bedminster, New Jersey, 07921, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Coldwell Banker Bedminster

Scott Hobbs License ID: L1862082

+1(908) 295-9097 scott.hobbs@cbmoves.com

442 US-202 #206, Bedminster, New Jersey, 07921, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs